II Liga Kobiet

Grupa 1

1. kolejka: 07-10-2023

Nr meczuGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
1BIOFARM Szamotulanin SzamotułySMS Ostrów Łaskovia Łask3:2 (25:23, 17:25, 24:26, 25:23, 17:15)
2Enea Energetyk Poznań IISMS Police2:3 (15:25, 17:25, 25:22, 25:21, 12:15)
3Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów ŁódzkiWSKonsorcjum UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski3:0 (25:12, 25:18, 25:18)
4ŁSK AZS UMED ŁódźGKS “Wieżyca 2011” Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca3:0 (25:17, 25:16, 27:25)
5UKS ZSMS PoznańEnerga MKS Kalisz II3:0 (25:17, 25:17, 25:22)

2. kolejka:14-10-2023

NR MECZUGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
6SMS Ostrów Łaskovia ŁaskUKS ZSMS Poznań3:0 (25:20, 25:16, 25:15)
7GKS “Wieżyca 2011” Politechnika Gdańska StężycaEnerga MKS Kalisz II0:3 (22:25, 20:25, 19:25)
8WSKonsorcjum UKS OPP Powiat KołobrzeskiŁSK AZS UMED Łódź3:2 (20:25, 25:23, 13:25, 25:12, 15:10)
9SMS PoliceLibero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki1:3 (20:25, 25:21, 27:29, 24:26)
10BIOFARM Szamotulanin SzamotułyEnea Energetyk Poznań II3:1 (25:14, 25:20, 11:25, 26:24)

3. kolejka: 21-10-2023

NR MECZUGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
11Enea Energetyk Poznań IISMS Ostrów Łaskovia Łask3:1 (25:20, 25:18, 22:25, 25:19)
12Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów ŁódzkiBIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły2:3 (25:9, 19:25, 17:25, 25:23, 13:15)
13SMS PoliceŁSK AZS UMED Łódź3:2 (19:25, 25:23, 29:31, 25:19, 15:11)
14Energa MKS Kalisz IIWSKonsorcjum UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski1:3 (25:27, 25:19, 20:25, 21:25)
15UKS ZSMS PoznańGKS “Wieżyca 2011” Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca3:1 (25:15, 23:25, 25:21, 25:17)

4. kolejka: 28-10-2023

NR MECZUGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
16SMS Ostrów Łaskovia ŁaskGKS “Wieżyca 2011” Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca3:0 (25:16, 25:18, 25:21)
17WSKonsorcjum UKS OPP Powiat KołobrzeskiUKS ZSMS Poznań1:3 (18:25, 25:23, 8:25, 15:25)
18SMS PoliceEnerga MKS Kalisz II3:1 (25:14, 28:26, 23:25, 25:19)
19BIOFARM Szamotulanin SzamotułyŁSK AZS UMED Łódź1:3 (18:25, 18:25, 25:23, 17:25)
20Enea Energetyk Poznań IILibero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki2:3 (29:27, 26:24, 19:25, 17:25, 6:15)

5. kolejka: 04-11-2023

NR MECZUGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
21Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów ŁódzkiSMS Ostrów Łaskovia Łask3:0 (25:22, 25:16, 25:15)
22ŁSK AZS UMED ŁódźEnea Energetyk Poznań II1:3 (25:20, 22:25, 19:25, 15:25)
23BIOFARM Szamotulanin SzamotułyEnerga MKS Kalisz II2:3 (25:9, 25:14, 26:28, 22:25, 13:15)
24UKS ZSMS PoznańSMS Police2:3 (25:19, 25:21, 14:25, 16:25, 8:15)
25GKS “Wieżyca 2011” Politechnika Gdańska StężycaWSKonsorcjum UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski3:0 (25:20, 25:19, 25:20)

6. kolejka: 11-11-2023

NR MECZUGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
26SMS Ostrów Łaskovia ŁaskWSKonsorcjum UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski3:1 (26:28, 25:23, 25:20, 25:15)
27SMS PoliceGKS “Wieżyca 2011” Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca3:1 (29:31, 25:23, 25:12, 25:22)
28BIOFARM Szamotulanin SzamotułyUKS ZSMS Poznań0:3 (19:25, 16:25, 20:25)
29Enea Energetyk Poznań IIEnerga MKS Kalisz II3:0 (25:19, 25:14, 25:21)
30Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów ŁódzkiŁSK AZS UMED Łódź3:1 (25:18, 25:17, 24:26, 25:16)

7. kolejka: 18-11-2023

NR MECZUGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
31ŁSK AZS UMED ŁódźSMS Ostrów Łaskovia Łask3:1 (25:22, 33:31, 14:25, 25:14)
32Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów ŁódzkiEnerga MKS Kalisz II3:0 (25:11, 25:11, 25:15)
33UKS ZSMS PoznańEnea Energetyk Poznań II3:1 (25:18, 25:19, 24:26, 25:16)
34GKS “Wieżyca 2011” Politechnika Gdańska StężycaBIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły3:0 (25:23, 25:22, 25:20)
35WSKonsorcjum UKS OPP Powiat KołobrzeskiSMS Police0:3 (19:25, 19:25, 28:30)

8. kolejka: 25-11-2023

NR MECZUGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
36SMS Ostrów Łaskovia ŁaskSMS Police3:2 (16:25, 23:25, 25:19, 25:23, 15:12)
37BIOFARM Szamotulanin SzamotułyWSKonsorcjum UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:20)
38 – 22.10.2023Enea Energetyk Poznań IIGKS “Wieżyca 2011” Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca1:3 (18:25, 17:25, 25:23, 17:25)
39Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów ŁódzkiUKS ZSMS Poznań3:0 (25:14, 25:20, 25:22)
40ŁSK AZS UMED ŁódźEnerga MKS Kalisz II3:2 (21:25, 25:16, 25:20, 23:25, 15:10)

9. kolejka: 02-12-2023 – ostatnia pierwszej rundy

NR MECZUGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
41Energa MKS Kalisz IISMS Ostrów Łaskovia Łask3:2 (25:20, 25:13, 25:27, 18:25, 15:11)
42UKS ZSMS PoznańŁSK AZS UMED Łódź0:3 (24:26, 25:27, 16:25)
43GKS “Wieżyca 2011” Politechnika Gdańska StężycaLibero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki1:3 (25:27, 14:25, 25:22, 15:25)
44WSKonsorcjum UKS OPP Powiat KołobrzeskiEnea Energetyk Poznań II3:2 (25:13, 25:17, 24:26, 13:25, 15:12)
45SMS PoliceBIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły3:1 (25:16, 25:20, 23:25, 25:19)

10. kolejka: 09-12-2023

NR MECZUGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
46SMS Ostrów Łaskovia ŁaskBIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły1:3 (25:17, 31:33, 17:25, 11:25)
47SMS PoliceEnea Energetyk Poznań II3:0 (25:21, 25:19, 25:14)
48WSKonsorcjum UKS OPP Powiat KołobrzeskiLibero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki2:3 (22:25, 25:19, 25:20, 13:25, 6:15)
49GKS “Wieżyca 2011” Politechnika Gdańska StężycaŁKS AZS UMED Łódź2:3 (25:19, 27:25, 16:25, 22:25, 12:15)
50Energa MKS Kalisz IIUKS ZSMS Poznań3:2 (24:26, 25:21, 26:24, 22:25, 15:12)

11. kolejka: 16-12-2023

NR MECZUGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
51UKS ZSMS PoznańSMS Ostrów Łaskovia Łask3:1 (25:20, 21:25, 25:14, 25:15)
52Energa MKS Kalisz IIGKS “Wieżyca 2011” Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca0:3 (18:25, 11:25, 20:25)
53ŁKS AZS UMED ŁódźWSKonsorcjum UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski3:0 (25:16, 25:15, 25:11)
54Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów ŁódzkiSMS Police3:2 (25:17, 23:25, 25:19, 19:25, 15:13)
55Enea Energetyk Poznań IIBIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły3:1 (16:25, 25:12, 25:17, 25:18)

12. kolejka: 13-01-2024

NR MECZUGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
56SMS Ostrów Łaskovia ŁaskEnea Energetyk Poznań II3:0 (25:22, 25:18, 25:20)
57BIOFARM Szamotulanin SzamotułyLibero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki0:3 (23:25, 13:25, 19:25)
58ŁKS AZS UMED ŁódźSMS Police2:3 (25:19, 28:30, 25:14, 22:25, 12:15)
59WSKonsorcjum UKS OPP Powiat KołobrzeskiEnerga MKS Kalisz II3:2 (24:26, 25:16, 25:16, 22:25, 15:10)
60GKS “Wieżyca 2011” Politechnika Gdańska StężycaUKS ZSMS Poznań3:0 (25:19, 25:17, 25:18)

13. kolejka: 20-01-2024

NR MECZUGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
61GKS “Wieżyca 2011” Politechnika Gdańska StężycaSMS Ostrów Łaskovia Łask0:3 (26:28, 16:25, 20:25)
62UKS ZSMS PoznańWSKonsorcjum UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski3:1 (25:15, 12:25, 25:14, 25:14)
63Energa MKS Kalisz IISMS Police0:3 (17:25, 21:25, 26:28)
64ŁKS AZS UMED ŁódźBIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły3:0 (25:16, 25:16, 25:19)
65Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów ŁódzkiEnea Energetyk Poznań II3:0 (25:23, 25:16, 25:22)

14. kolejka: 03-02-2024

NR MECZUGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
66SMS Ostrów Łaskovia ŁaskLibero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki1:3 (20:25, 25:21, 21:25, 20:25)
67Enea Energetyk Poznań IIŁKS AZS UMED Łódź3:0 (25:19, 25:20, 25:23)
68Energa MKS Kalisz IIBIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły3:1 (25:20, 22:25, 25:20, 25:23)
69SMS PoliceUKS ZSMS Poznań3:2 (25:16, 22:25, 25:11, 23:25, 18:0)
70WSKonsorcjum UKS OPP Powiat KołobrzeskiGKS “Wieżyca 2011” Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca3:1 (26:24, 25:10, 20:25, 25:20)

15. kolejka: 17-02-2024

NR MECZUGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
71WSKonsorcjum UKS OPP Powiat KołobrzeskiSMS Ostrów Łaskovia Łaskprzełożony na 9.03.2024
72 – 14.02.2024GKS “Wieżyca 2011” Politechnika Gdańska StężycaSMS Police1:3 (25:20, 25:27, 13:25, 22:25)
73UKS ZSMS PoznańBIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły3:2 (15:25, 25:21, 21:25, 25:18, 15:12)
74 – 31.01.2024Energa MKS Kalisz IIEnea Energetyk Poznań II3:0 (25:16, 25:21, 25:11)
75ŁKS AZS UMED ŁódźLibero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki1:3 (23:25, 21:25, 25:21, 22:25)

16. kolejka: 02-03-2024

NR MECZUGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
76SMS Ostrów Łaskovia ŁaskŁKS AZS UMED Łódźprzełożony na 13.03.2024
77 – 25.02.2024Energa MKS Kalisz IILibero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki
1:3 (27:29, 26:28, 25:22, 20:25)
78 – 22.02.2024Enea Energetyk Poznań IIUKS ZSMS Poznań3:2 (21:25, 28:26, 26:24, 12:25, 15:11)
79 – 27.02.2024BIOFARM Szamotulanin SzamotułyGKS “Wieżyca 2011” Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca2:3 (21:25, 25:19, 20:25, 25:20, 9:15)
80SMS PoliceWSKonsorcjum UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski3:1 (25:15, 25:15, 23:25, 25:21)
Lp.ZespółMeczePktZw.Sety +Sety –pkt +pkt –
1Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki164315471514711221
2SMS Police163613442415721405
3UKS ZSMS Poznań16278323113551300
4ŁKS AZS UMED Łódź15258332713451263
5Enea Energetyk Poznań II17227303713751468
6SMS Ostrów Łaskovia Łask14196272711871195
7GKS “Wieżyca 2011” Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca II17196273613451406
8Energa MKS Kalisz II16176253712801411
9BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły16165253913111432
10WSKonsorcjum UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski15135213811681319

17. kolejka: 16-03-2024

NR MECZUGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
81SMS PoliceSMS Ostrów Łaskovia Łask
82WSKonsorcjum UKS OPP Powiat KołobrzeskiBIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły
83 – 20.02.2024GKS “Wieżyca 2011” Politechnika Gdańska StężycaEnea Energetyk Poznań II2:3 (25:16, 16:25, 17:25, 25:13, 13:15)
84UKS ZSMS PoznańLibero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki
85Energa MKS Kalisz IIŁKS AZS UMED Łódź

18. kolejka: 23-03-2024

NR MECZUGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
86SMS Ostrów Łaskovia ŁaskEnerga MKS Kalisz II
87ŁKS AZS UMED ŁódźUKS ZSMS Poznań
88Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów ŁódzkiGKS “Wieżyca 2011” Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca
89Enea Energetyk Poznań IIWSKonsorcjum UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski
90BIOFARM Szamotulanin SzamotułySMS Police

Grupa 3

1. kolejka: 07-10-2023

NR MECZUGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
1KS CzęstochowiankaGLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki0:3 (19:25, 16:25, 18:25)
2KS AZS-AWF WrocławVolleyWrocław0:3 (22:25, 21:25, 16:25)
3NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik NysaMKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych3:2 (25:22, 15:25, 22:25, 25:17, 15:13)
4KS Silesia CzęstochowaSilesia Volley Mysłowice3:1 (19:25, 25:17, 25:13, 25:15)
5MUKS Sari ŻoryKS Polonia Łaziska Górne1:3 (25:14, 18:25, 19:25, 24:26)

2. kolejka:14-10-2023

NR MECZUGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
6KS Polonia Łaziska GórneGLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki3:1 (25:20, 22:25, 25:15, 26:24)
7Silesia Volley MysłowiceMUKS Sari Żory3:0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:13)
8MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi WałbrzychKS Silesia Częstochowa2:3 (25:23, 28:30, 25:21, 23:25, 12:15)
9VolleyWrocławNTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa0:3 (16:25, 21:25, 25:27)
10KS CzęstochowiankaKS AZS-AWF Wrocław3:2 (25:20, 21:25, 25:11, 21:25, 15:11)

3. kolejka: 21-10-2023

NR MECZUGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
11KS AZS-AWF WrocławGLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki1:3 (19:25, 26:24, 16:25, 23:25)
12NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik NysaKS Częstochowianka2:3 (25:18, 22:25, 25:13, 23:25, 13:15)
13VolleyWrocław KS Silesia Częstochowa0:3 (8:25, 20:25, 18:25)
14MUKS Sari ŻoryMKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych0:3 (21:25, 17:25, 15:25)
15KS Polonia Łaziska GórneSilesia Volley Mysłowice0:3 (21:25, 20:25, 20:25)

4. kolejka: 28-10-2023

NR MECZUGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
16GLKS Barycz Janków PrzygodzkiSilesia Volley Mysłowice1:3 (17:25, 20:25, 25:22, 16:25)
17MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi WałbrzychKS Polonia Łaziska Górne3:0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:21)
18VolleyWrocławMUKS Sari Żory1:3 (24:26, 23:25, 25:20, 14:25)
19KS CzęstochowiankaKS Silesia Częstochowa0:3 (20:25, 12:25, 26:28)
20KS AZS-AWF WrocławNTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa1:3 (25:17, 16:25, 17:25, 14:25)

5. kolejka: 04-11-2023

NR MECZUGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
21NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik NysaGLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki3:1 (25:21, 25:18, 24:26, 28:26)
22KS Silesia CzęstochowaKS AZS-AWF Wrocław3:0 (25:13, 25:11, 25:20)
23MUKS Sari ŻoryKS Częstochowianka3:0 (25:13, 25:16, 25:18)
24KS Polonia Łaziska GórneVolleyWrocław1:3 (25:23, 21:25, 21:25, 21:25)
25Silesia Volley MysłowiceMKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych3:1 (21:25, 25:23, 25:16, 25:18)

6. kolejka: 11-11-2023

NR MECZUGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
26GLKS Barycz Janków PrzygodzkiMKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych2:3 (22:25, 27:25, 15:25, 25:19, 9:15)
27VolleyWrocławSilesia Volley Mysłowice0:3 (20:25, 17:25, 21:25)
28KS CzęstochowiankaKS Polonia Łaziska Górne1:3 (23:25, 17:25, 27:25, 15:25)
29KS AZS-AWF WrocławMUKS Sari Żory3:2 (19:25, 16:25, 25:13, 25:13, 17:15)
30NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik NysaKS Silesia Częstochowa3:2 (18:25, 25:20, 23:25, 25:16, 15:6)

7. kolejka: 18-11-2023

NR MECZUGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
31KS Silesia CzęstochowaGLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki3:1 (25:11, 23:25, 25:19, 25:22)
32MUKS Sari ŻoryNTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa1:3 (18:25, 25:21, 17:25, 22:25)
33KS Polonia Łaziska GórneKS AZS-AWF Wrocław3:1 (25:13, 23:25, 25:20, 25:19)
34Silesia Volley MysłowiceKS Częstochowianka3:0 (25:17, 25:23, 25:20)
35MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi WałbrzychVolleyWrocław3:0 (25:21, 25:15, 25:17)

8. kolejka: 25-11-2023

NR MECZUGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
36GLKS Barycz Janków PrzygodzkiVolleyWrocław3:1 (25:22, 17:25, 25:17, 25:17)
37KS CzęstochowiankaMKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych1:3 (18:25, 8:25, 25:22, 12:25)
38Silesia Volley MysłowiceKS AZS-AWF Wrocław3:0 (25:18, 25:13, 25:21)
39NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik NysaKS Polonia Łaziska Górne3:1 (25:19, 19:25, 25:20, 25:20)
40KS Silesia CzęstochowaMUKS Sari Żory3:0 (25:14, 25:18, 25:18)

9. kolejka: 02-12-2023 – ostatnia pierwszej rundy

NR MECZUGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
41MUKS Sari ŻoryGLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki2:3 (22:25, 25:19, 25:19, 22:25, 13:15)
42KS Polonia Łaziska GórneKS Silesia Częstochowa0:3 (19:25, 19:25, 19:25)
43Silesia Volley MysłowiceNTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa0:3 (20:25, 21:25, 22:25)
44MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi WałbrzychKS AZS-AWF Wrocław2:3 (25:20, 22:25, 23:25, 25:6, 13:15)
45VolleyWrocławKS Częstochowianka2:3 (24:26, 20:25, 25:13, 25:15, 13:15)

10. kolejka: 09-12-2023

NR MECZUGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
46GLKS Barycz Janków PrzygodzkiKS Częstochowianka3:0 (25:17, 25:21, 25:12)
47VolleyWrocławKS AZS-AWF Wrocław3:0 (25:11, 25:14, 25:13)
48MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi WałbrzychNTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa3:2 (25:21, 25:21, 21:25, 17:25, 15:12)
49Silesia Volley MysłowiceKS Silesia Częstochowa2:3 (22:25, 25:11, 25:20, 19:25, 11:15)
50KS Polonia Łaziska GórneMUKS Sari Żory3:2 (28:30, 17:25, 25:13, 25:14, 15:12)

11. kolejka: 16-12-2023

NR MECZUGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
51GLKS Barycz Janków PrzygodzkiKS Polonia Łaziska Górne3:1 (25:19, 17:25, 25:19, 25:21)
52MUKS Sari ŻorySilesia Volley Mysłowice2:3 (25:20, 18:25, 23:25, 25:20, 13:15)
53KS Silesia CzęstochowaMKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych3:0 (25:23, 25:17, 25:23)
54NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik NysaVolleyWrocław3:0 (25:16, 25:14, 25:19)
55KS AZS-AWF WrocławKS Częstochowianka3:2 (20:25, 17:25, 25:19, 28:26, 15:12)

12. kolejka: 13-01-2024

NR MECZUGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
56GLKS Barycz Janków PrzygodzkiKS AZS-AWF Wrocław3:2 (25:17, 16:25, 25:15, 25:27, 15:10)
57KS CzęstochowiankaNTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa0:3 (16:25, 17:25, 21:25)
58KS Silesia CzęstochowaVolleyWrocław3:0 (25:19, 25:19, 25:20)
59 – 6.12.2023MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi WałbrzychMUKS Sari Żory3:1 (13:25, 25:15, 25:13, 25:20)
60Silesia Volley MysłowiceKS Polonia Łaziska Górne3:0 (25:19, 25:14, 25:21)

13. kolejka: 20-01-2024

NR MECZUGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
61Silesia Volley MysłowiceGLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki3:1 (25:19, 25:19, 23:25, 25:13)
62KS Polonia Łaziska GórneMKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych0:3 (23:25, 19:25, 21:25)
63MUKS Sari ŻoryVolleyWrocław3:1 (24:26, 25:19, 25:22, 25:21)
64KS Silesia CzęstochowaKS Częstochowianka3:1 (25:13, 27:29, 25:18, 25:15)
65NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik NysaKS AZS-AWF Wrocław3:0 (25:12, 25:21, 25:22)

14. kolejka: 03-02-2024

NR MECZUGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
66GLKS Barycz Janków PrzygodzkiNTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa2:3 (25:19, 25:14, 25:27, 16:25, 9:15)
67KS AZS-AWF WrocławKS Silesia Częstochowa0:3 (14:25, 15:25, 20:25)
68KS CzęstochowiankaMUKS Sari Żory1:3 (25:23, 18:25, 20:25, 17:25)
69VolleyWrocławKS Polonia Łaziska Górne3:0 (25:18, 25:22, 25:21)
70MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi WałbrzychSilesia Volley Mysłowiceprzełożony na 9.03.2024

15. kolejka: 17-02-2024

NR MECZUGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
71MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi WałbrzychGLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki3:0 (25:18, 25:13, 25:23)
72Silesia Volley MysłowiceVolleyWrocław3:1 (25:22, 25:15, 17:25, 25:23)
73KS Polonia Łaziska GórneKS Częstochowianka3:0 (25:18, 25:21, 25:23)
74 – 18.01.2024MUKS Sari ŻoryKS AZS-AWF Wrocław3:1 (25:19, 25:14, 17:25, 26:24)
75KS Silesia CzęstochowaNTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa3:0 (25:17, 28:26, 25:15)

16. kolejka: 02-03-2024

NR MECZUGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
76GLKS Barycz Janków PrzygodzkiKS Silesia Częstochowa1:3 (16:25, 25:22, 18:25, 23:25)
77NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik NysaMUKS Sari Żory3:1 (23:25, 25:12, 25:21, 25:23)
78KS AZS-AWF WrocławKS Polonia Łaziska Górne0:3 (16:25, 12:25, 11:25)
79KS CzęstochowiankaSilesia Volley Mysłowice1:3 (8:25, 25:23, 16:25, 15:25)
80VolleyWrocławMKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych3:1 (22:25, 28:26, 25:11, 25:21)
Lp.ZespółMeczePktZw.Sety +Sety –pkt +pkt –
1EWDAR KS Silesia Częstochowa164415471113591108
2NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa163813432014371264
3MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice153612391612711072
4MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych15289352413231195
5GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki16217313413821427
6KS Polonia Łaziska Górne16207243312541258
7MUKS SARI Żory16195273713301401
8#VolleyWrocław II16165213511961254
9KS AZS-AWF Wrocław1683174511361426
10KS Częstochowianka1673164511521435

17. kolejka: 16-03-2024

NR MECZUGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
81VolleyWrocławGLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki
82MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi WałbrzychKS Częstochowianka
83KS AZS-AWF WrocławSilesia Volley Mysłowice
84KS Polonia Łaziska GórneNTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa
85MUKS Sari ŻoryKS Silesia Częstochowa

18. kolejka: 23-03-2024

NR MECZUGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
86GLKS Barycz Janków PrzygodzkiMUKS Sari Żory
87KS Silesia CzęstochowaKS Polonia Łaziska Górne
88NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik NysaSilesia Volley Mysłowice
89KS AZS-AWF WrocławMKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych
90KS CzęstochowiankaVolleyWrocław