II Liga Mężczyzn

Grupa 1

1. kolejka: 30-09-2023

NR MECZUGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
1LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł MiędzyrzeczAgencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski1:3 (22:25, 25:15, 22:25, 19:25)
2Bejenka Budownictwo LUKS WILKI WilczynTrefl Gdańsk II3:0 (25:21, 25:23, 25:14)
3Stoczniowiec Politechnika GdańskaVolley Team Żychlin1:3 (26:24, 18:25, 20:25, 18:25)
4SPS Konspol SłupcaTubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz0:3 (19:25, 14:25, 21:25)
5Enea Energetyk PoznańKrishome Września2:3 (25:20, 18:25, 15:25, 25:11, 10:15)
6CUK Anioły ToruńLotnik Łęczyca1:3 (21:25, 17:25, 25:21, 23:25)

2. kolejka: 07-10-2023

NR MECZUGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
7Agencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów WielkopolskiLotnik Łęczyca3:0 (25:22, 25:23, 25:23)
8Krishome WrześniaCUK Anioły Toruń0:3 (21:25, 23:25, 20:25)
9Tubądzin Volley MOSiR SieradzEnea Energetyk Poznań2:3 (25:19, 25:15, 22:25, 25:27, 12:15)
10Volley Team ŻychlinSPS Konspol Słupca3:2 (25:22, 18:25, 28:26, 17:25, 15:13)
11Trefl Gdańsk IIStoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska2:3 (25:21, 22:25, 25:15, 19:25, 10:15)
12LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł MiędzyrzeczBejenka Budownictwo LUKS WILKI Wilczyn1:3 (25:23, 21:25, 18:25, 20:25)

3. kolejka: 14-10-2023

NR MECZUGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
13Bejenka Budownictwo LUKS WILKI WilczynAgencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:14)
14Stoczniowiec Politechnika GdańskaLBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz2:3 (22:25, 25:22, 23:25, 25:16, 10:15)
15SPS Konspol SłupcaTrefl Gdańsk II3:1 (15:25, 25:16, 25:23, 29:27)
16Enea Energetyk PoznańVolley Team Żychlin3:2 (20:25, 20:25, 25:16, 25:20, 15:12)
17CUK Anioły ToruńTubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz3:1 (25:23, 25:19, 25:27, 25:15)
18Lotnik ŁęczycaKrishome Września3:1 (25:17, 19:25, 25:13, 25:23)

4. kolejka: 21-10-2023

NR MECZUGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
19Agencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów WielkopolskiKrishome Września2:3 (25:23, 18:25, 18:25, 25:23, 9:15)
20Tubądzin Volley MOSiR SieradzLotnik Łęczyca0:3 (17:25, 23:25, 19:25)
21Volley Team ŻychlinCUK Anioły Toruń2:3 (30:28, 19:25, 17:25, 25:21, 13:15)
22Trefl Gdańsk IIEnea Energetyk Poznań1:3 (23:25, 18:25, 25:22, 22:25)
23LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł MiędzyrzeczSPS Konspol Słupca1:3 (25:20, 23:25, 19:25, 24:26)
24Bejenka Budownictwo LUKS WILKI WilczynStoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska3:0 (25:22, 25:17, 25:13)

5. kolejka: 28-10-2023

NR MECZUGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
25Stoczniowiec Politechnika GdańskaAgencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski1:3 (17:25, 21:25, 25:22, 23:25)
26SPS Konspol SłupcaBejenka Budownictwo LUKS WILKI Wilczyn1:3 (16:25, 23:25, 25:14, 21:25)
27Enea Energetyk PoznańLBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz3:0 (25:16, 25:18, 25:22)
28CUK Anioły ToruńTrefl Gdańsk II3:0 (25:20, 25:19, 25:12)
29Lotnik ŁęczycaVolley Team Żychlin3:2 (27:29, 25:19, 25:21, 27:29, 15:8)
30Krishome WrześniaTubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz1:3 (25:10, 22:25, 19:25, 21:25)

6. kolejka: 04-11-2023

NR MECZUGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
31Agencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów WielkopolskiTubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz1:3 (23:25, 25:20, 21:25, 19:25)
32Volley Team ŻychlinKrishome Września1:3 (25:27, 25:21, 20:25, 22:25)
33Trefl Gdańsk IILotnik Łęczyca3:0 (25:22, 25:15, 25:17)
34LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł MiędzyrzeczCUK Anioły Toruń0:3 (19:25, 16:25, 18:25)
35Bejenka Budownictwo LUKS WILKI WilczynEnea Energetyk Poznań3:1 (25:21, 25:15, 18:25, 25:22)
36Stoczniowiec Politechnika GdańskaSPS Konspol Słupca3:2 (25:22, 18:25, 19:25, 25:21, 15:11)

7. kolejka: 11-11-2023

NR MECZUGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
37SPS Konspol SłupcaAgencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski0:3 (17:25, 23:25, 18:25)
38Enea Energetyk PoznańStoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska3:0 (25:12, 25:20, 25:18)
39CUK Anioły ToruńBejenka Budownictwo LUKS WILKI Wilczyn3:1 (21:25, 25:23, 25:21, 25:23)
40Lotnik ŁęczycaLBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz3:1 (18:25, 25:14, 25:12, 26:24)
41Krishome WrześniaTrefl Gdańsk II3:1 (25:20, 23:25, 25:23, 25:17)
42Tubądzin Volley MOSiR SieradzVolley Team Żychlin3:0 (25:23, 25:16, 25:17)

8. kolejka: 18-11-2023

NR MECZUGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
43Agencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów WielkopolskiVolley Team Żychlin3:1 (26:24, 25:20, 23:25, 25:22)
44Trefl Gdańsk IITubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz3:2 (25:23, 25:18, 23:25, 10:25, 17:15)
45LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł MiędzyrzeczKrishome Września0:3 (23:25, 27:29, 24:26)
46Bejenka Budownictwo LUKS WILKI WilczynLotnik Łęczyca3:0 (25:19, 25:18, 25:16)
47Stoczniowiec Politechnika GdańskaCUK Anioły Toruń1:3 (20:25, 18:25, 25:23, 20:25)
48SPS Konspol SłupcaEnea Energetyk Poznań2:3 (26:24, 25:20, 19:25, 23:25, 14:16)

9. kolejka: 25-11-2023

NR MECZUGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
49Enea Energetyk PoznańAgencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski3:1 (21:25, 25:21, 28:26, 25:23)
50SPS Konspol SłupcaCUK Anioły Toruń0:3 (19:25, 20:25, 17:25)
51Lotnik ŁęczycaStoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska3:0 (25:17, 25:21, 25:13)
52Krishome WrześniaBejenka Budownictwo LUKS WILKI Wilczyn0:3 (21:25, 26:28, 23:25)
53Tubądzin Volley MOSiR SieradzLBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz3:0 (25:15, 25:21, 25:21)
54Volley Team ŻychlinTrefl Gdańsk II1:3 (21:25, 25:17, 23:25, 23:25)

10. kolejka: 02-12-2023

NR MECZUGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
55 – 29.10.2023Trefl Gdańsk IIAgencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski3:2 (21:25, 19:25, 25:13, 25:18, 19:17)
56LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł MiędzyrzeczVolley Team Żychlin1:3 (18:25, 22:25, 25:22, 21:25)
57Bejenka Budownictwo LUKS WILKI WilczynTubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz3:0 (25:22, 27:25, 25:16)
58Stoczniowiec Politechnika GdańskaKrishome Września3:2 (25:15, 25:23, 22:25, 24:26, 17:15)
59SPS Konspol SłupcaLotnik Łęczyca1:3 (25:27, 16:25, 26:24, 20:25)
60Enea Energetyk PoznańCUK Anioły Toruń1:3 (25:22, 20:25, 23:25, 21:25)

11. kolejka: 09-12-2023

NR MECZUGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
61CUK Anioły ToruńAgencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski3:0 (25:20, 25:13, 25:15)
62Lotnik ŁęczycaEnea Energetyk Poznań2:3 (23:25, 29:27, 15:25, 25:21, 12:15)
63Krishome WrześniaSPS Konspol Słupca2:3 (25:22, 29:27, 32:34, 22:25, 9:15)
64Tubądzin Volley MOSiR SieradzStoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska3:0 (25:16, 25:19, 25:21)
65Volley Team ŻychlinBejenka Budownictwo LUKS WILKI Wilczyn3:0 (25:23, 25:23, 25:21)
66Trefl Gdańsk IILBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)

12. kolejka: 13-12-2023

NR MECZUGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
67Agencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów WielkopolskiLBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz3:1 (30:32, 28:26, 25:15, 25:19)
68Trefl Gdańsk IIBejenka Budownictwo LUKS WILKI Wilczyn3:1 (26:24, 23:25, 31:29, 25:21)
69Volley Team ŻychlinStoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańskaprzełożony na 9.03.2024
70Tubądzin Volley MOSiR SieradzSPS Konspol Słupca3:1 (24:26, 25:16, 25:20, 25:15)
71Krishome WrześniaEnea Energetyk Poznań3:1 (25:20, 25:27, 25:20, 25:19)
72CUK Anioły ToruńLotnik Łęczyca3:0 (25:14, 25:14, 25:20)

13. kolejka: 16-12-2023

NR MECZUGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
73Lotnik ŁęczycaAgencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski0:3 (22:25, 19:25, 17:25)
74CUK Anioły ToruńKrishome Września3:1 (25:14, 25:17, 23:25, 25:16)
75Enea Energetyk PoznańTubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz3:2 (20:25, 27:25, 25:27, 25:23, 15:10)
76SPS Konspol SłupcaVolley Team Żychlin1:3 (23:25, 27:25, 17:25, 14:25)
77Stoczniowiec Politechnika GdańskaTrefl Gdańsk IIprzełożony na 14.03.2024
78Bejenka Budownictwo LUKS WILKI WilczynLBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz3:0 (25:19, 25:23, 25:18)

14. kolejka: 06-01-2024

NR MECZUGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
79Agencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów WielkopolskiBejenka Budownictwo LUKS WILKI Wilczyn3:2 (22:25, 26:28, 25:23, 25:20, 15:13)
80LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł MiędzyrzeczStoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska3:0 (26:24, 25:17, 25:23)
81Trefl Gdańsk IISPS Konspol Słupca2:3 (25:18, 24:26, 25:19, 21:25, 12:15)
82Volley Team ŻychlinEnea Energetyk Poznań3:1 (25:19, 25:15, 18:25, 25:16)
83Tubądzin Volley MOSiR SieradzCUK Anioły Toruń2:3 (25:22, 21:25, 26:24, 17:25, 13:15)
84Krishome WrześniaLotnik Łęczyca3:0 (25:22, 25:20, 25:18)

15. kolejka: 13-01-2024

NR MECZUGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
85Krishome WrześniaAgencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski3:0 (25:15, 25:20, 25:23)
86Lotnik ŁęczycaTubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz0:3 (24:26, 19:25, 14:25)
87CUK Anioły ToruńVolley Team Żychlin3:0 (25:11, 25:17, 25:21)
88Enea Energetyk PoznańTrefl Gdańsk II3:1 (22:25, 25:22, 25:15, 25:22)
89SPS Konspol SłupcaLBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz3:0 (25:20, 26:24, 25:19)
90Stoczniowiec Politechnika GdańskaBejenka Budownictwo LUKS WILKI Wilczyn1:3 (23:25, 25:23, 19:25, 27:29)

16. kolejka: 17-01-2024

NR MECZUGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
91 – 7.01.2024Agencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów WielkopolskiStoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska3:0 (29:27, 25:16, 25:22)
92 – 18.02.2024Bejenka Budownictwo LUKS WILKI WilczynSPS Konspol Słupca3:0 (25:17, 25:20, 29:27)
93LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł MiędzyrzeczEnea Energetyk Poznań2:3 (21:25, 28:26, 32:34, 28:26, 9:15)
94Trefl Gdańsk IICUK Anioły Toruń0:3 (21:25, 17:25, 22:25)
95Volley Team ŻychlinLotnik Łęczyca3:1 (25:21, 19:25, 25:16, 25:23)
96Tubądzin Volley MOSiR SieradzKrishome Września3:0 (26:24, 25:17, 25:15)

17. kolejka: 20-01-2024

NR MECZUGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
97Tubądzin Volley MOSiR SieradzAgencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski3:1 (21:25, 25:21, 25:15, 25:23)
98Krishome WrześniaVolley Team Żychlin3:0 (25:23, 26:24, 25:23)
99Lotnik ŁęczycaTrefl Gdańsk II3:0 (25:17, 25:18, 25:18)
100CUK Anioły ToruńLBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz3:0 (25:16, 25:11, 25:14)
101Enea Energetyk PoznańBejenka Budownictwo LUKS WILKI Wilczyn3:0 (25:16, 25:19, 25:18)
102SPS Konspol SłupcaStoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska3:2 (22:25, 24:26, 25:23, 25:20, 15:10)

18. kolejka: 03-02-2024

NR MECZUGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
103Agencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów WielkopolskiSPS Konspol Słupca3:0 (25:18, 25:20, 25:19)
104Stoczniowiec Politechnika GdańskaEnea Energetyk Poznań1:3 (20:25, 25:21, 23:25, 19:25)
105Bejenka Budownictwo LUKS WILKI WilczynCUK Anioły Toruń2:3 (19:25, 25:12, 25:18, 12:25, 11:15)
106LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł MiędzyrzeczLotnik Łęczyca2:3 (19:25, 25:20, 25:20, 14:25, 6:15)
107Trefl Gdańsk IIKrishome Września1:3 (22:25, 20:25, 32:30, 19:25)
108Volley Team ŻychlinTubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz3:1 (25:21, 25:23, 23:25, 26:24)

19. kolejka: 17-02-2024

NR MECZUGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
109Volley Team ŻychlinAgencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski1:3 (22:25, 21:25, 25:12, 22:25)
110Tubądzin Volley MOSiR SieradzTrefl Gdańsk II3:0 (25:23, 25:20, 25:19)
111Krishome WrześniaLBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz3:0 (25:16, 28:26, 25:22)
112Lotnik ŁęczycaBejenka Budownictwo LUKS WILKI Wilczyn3:1 (25:23, 19:25, 25:22, 25:21)
113CUK Anioły ToruńStoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańskaprzełożony na 10.03.2024
114Enea Energetyk PoznańSPS Konspol Słupca3:1 (25:21, 25:19, 23:25, 25:21)
Lp.ZespółMeczePktZw.Sety +Sety –pkt +pkt –
1CUK Anioły Toruń185118541215801274
2Bejenka Budownictwo LUKS WILKI Wilczyn193812432515941476
3Enea Energetyk Poznań193714483218051724
4Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz193711432816281509
5Agencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski193411403115961597
6KRISHOME Września193311403216401612
7Lotnik Łęczyca19269313815051518
8Volley Team Żychlin18268343816081620
9Trefl Gdańsk II18186274214891519
10SPS Konspol Słupca19186294716301754
11Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska1683184512951470
12LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz1972165313701667

20. kolejka: 02-03-2024

NR MECZUGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
115Agencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów WielkopolskiEnea Energetyk Poznań
116CUK Anioły ToruńSPS Konspol Słupca
117Stoczniowiec Politechnika GdańskaLotnik Łęczyca
118Bejenka Budownictwo LUKS WILKI WilczynKrishome Września
119LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł MiędzyrzeczTubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz
120Trefl Gdańsk IIVolley Team Żychlin

21. kolejka: 16-03-2024

NR MECZUGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
121 – 29.10.2023Trefl Gdańsk IIAgencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski3:2 (21:25, 19:25, 25:13, 25:18, 19:17)
122Volley Team ŻychlinLBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
123Tubądzin Volley MOSiR SieradzBejenka Budownictwo LUKS WILKI Wilczyn
124Krishome WrześniaStoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska
125Lotnik ŁęczycaSPS Konspol Słupca
126CUK Anioły ToruńEnea Energetyk Poznań

22. kolejka: 23-03-2024

NR MECZUGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
127Agencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów WielkopolskiCUK Anioły Toruń
128Enea Energetyk PoznańLotnik Łęczyca
129SPS Konspol SłupcaKrishome Września
130Stoczniowiec Politechnika GdańskaTubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz
131Bejenka Budownictwo LUKS WILKI WilczynVolley Team Żychlin
132LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł MiędzyrzeczTrefl Gdańsk II