II Liga Mężczyzn 24/25

Grupa 1

1. kolejka: 28.09.2024

Nr meczuGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
1KRISHOME WrześniaGKS Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska
2LUKS WILKI WilczynTarnovia Volleyball Tarnowo Podgórne
3Volley Team ŻychlinSUS Travel Elephant Trzebiatów
4KPS PłockTrefl Gdańsk II
5Lotnik ŁęczycaAgencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów
6SPS Cargill SłupcaEnea Energetyk Poznań

2. kolejka: 5.10.2024

Nr meczuGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
7GKS Stoczniowiec Politechnika GdańskaEnea Energetyk Poznań
8Agencja Inwestycyjna Stilon GorzówSPS Cargill Słupca
9Trefl Gdańsk IILotnik Łęczyca
10SUS Travel Elephant TrzebiatówKPS Płock
11Tarnovia Volleyball Tarnowo PodgórneVolley Team Żychlin
12KRISHOME WrześniaLUKS WILKI Wilczyn

3. kolejka: 12.10.2024

Nr meczuGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
13LUKS WILKI WilczynGKS Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska
14Volley Team ŻychlinKRISHOME Września
15KPS PłockTarnovia Volleyball Tarnowo Podgórne
16Lotnik ŁęczycaSUS Travel Elephant Trzebiatów
17SPS Cargill SłupcaTrefl Gdańsk II
18Enea Energetyk PoznańAgencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów

4. kolejka: 19.10.2024

Nr meczuGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
19GKS Stoczniowiec Politechnika GdańskaAgencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów
20Trefl Gdańsk IIEnea Energetyk Poznań
21SUS Travel Elephant TrzebiatówSPS Cargill Słupca
22Tarnovia Volleyball Tarnowo PodgórneLotnik Łęczyca
23KRISHOME WrześniaKPS Płock
24LUKS WILKI WilczynVolley Team Żychlin
25

5. kolejka: 26.10.2024

Nr meczuGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
25Volley Team ŻychlinGKS Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska
26KPS PłockLUKS WILKI Wilczyn
27Lotnik ŁęczycaKRISHOME Września
28SPS Cargill SłupcaTarnovia Volleyball Tarnowo Podgórne
29Enea Energetyk PoznańSUS Travel Elephant Trzebiatów
30Agencja Inwestycyjna Stilon GorzówTrefl Gdańsk II

6. kolejka: 6.11.2024

Nr meczuGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
31GKS Stoczniowiec Politechnika GdańskaTrefl Gdańsk II
32SUS Travel Elephant TrzebiatówAgencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów
33Tarnovia Volleyball Tarnowo PodgórneEnea Energetyk Poznań
34KRISHOME WrześniaSPS Cargill Słupca
35LUKS WILKI WilczynLotnik Łęczyca
36Volley Team ŻychlinKPS Płock

7. kolejka: 9.11.2024

Nr meczuGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
37KPS PłockGKS Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska
38Lotnik ŁęczycaVolley Team Żychlin
39SPS Cargill SłupcaLUKS WILKI Wilczyn
40Enea Energetyk PoznańKRISHOME Września
41Agencja Inwestycyjna Stilon GorzówTarnovia Volleyball Tarnowo Podgórne
42Trefl Gdańsk IISUS Travel Elephant Trzebiatów

8. kolejka: 16.11.2024

Nr meczuGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
43GKS Stoczniowiec Politechnika GdańskaSUS Travel Elephant Trzebiatów
44Tarnovia Volleyball Tarnowo PodgórneTrefl Gdańsk II
45KRISHOME WrześniaAgencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów
46LUKS WILKI WilczynEnea Energetyk Poznań
47Volley Team ŻychlinSPS Cargill Słupca
48KPS PłockLotnik Łęczyca

9. kolejka: 23.11.2024

Nr meczuGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
49Lotnik ŁęczycaGKS Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska
50SPS Cargill SłupcaKPS Płock
51Enea Energetyk PoznańVolley Team Żychlin
52Agencja Inwestycyjna Stilon GorzówLUKS WILKI Wilczyn
53Trefl Gdańsk IIKRISHOME Września
54SUS Travel Elephant TrzebiatówTarnovia Volleyball Tarnowo Podgórne

10. kolejka: 30.11.2024

Nr meczuGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
55GKS Stoczniowiec Politechnika GdańskaTarnovia Volleyball Tarnowo Podgórne
56KRISHOME WrześniaSUS Travel Elephant Trzebiatów
57LUKS WILKI WilczynTrefl Gdańsk II
58Volley Team ŻychlinAgencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów
59KPS PłockEnea Energetyk Poznań
60Lotnik ŁęczycaSPS Cargill Słupca

11. kolejka: 7.12.2024

Nr meczuGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
61SPS Cargill SłupcaGKS Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska
62Enea Energetyk PoznańLotnik Łęczyca
63Agencja Inwestycyjna Stilon GorzówKPS Płock
64Trefl Gdańsk IIVolley Team Żychlin
65SUS Travel Elephant TrzebiatówLUKS WILKI Wilczyn
66Tarnovia Volleyball Tarnowo PodgórneKRISHOME Września

12. kolejka: 14.12.2024

Nr meczuGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
67GKS Stoczniowiec Politechnika GdańskaKRISHOME Września
68Tarnovia Volleyball Tarnowo PodgórneLUKS WILKI Wilczyn
69SUS Travel Elephant TrzebiatówVolley Team Żychlin
70Trefl Gdańsk IIKPS Płock
71Agencja Inwestycyjna Stilon GorzówLotnik Łęczyca
72Enea Energetyk PoznańSPS Cargill Słupca

13. kolejka: 21.12.2024

Nr meczuGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
73Enea Energetyk PoznańGKS Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska
74SPS Cargill SłupcaAgencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów
75Lotnik ŁęczycaTrefl Gdańsk II
76KPS PłockSUS Travel Elephant Trzebiatów
77Volley Team ŻychlinTarnovia Volleyball Tarnowo Podgórne
78LUKS WILKI WilczynKRISHOME Września

14. kolejka: 4.01.2025

Nr meczuGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
79GKS Stoczniowiec Politechnika GdańskaLUKS WILKI Wilczyn
80KRISHOME WrześniaVolley Team Żychlin
81Tarnovia Volleyball Tarnowo PodgórneKPS Płock
82SUS Travel Elephant TrzebiatówLotnik Łęczyca
83Trefl Gdańsk IISPS Cargill Słupca
84Agencja Inwestycyjna Stilon GorzówEnea Energetyk Poznań

15. kolejka: 11.01.2025

Nr meczuGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
85Agencja Inwestycyjna Stilon GorzówGKS Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska
86Enea Energetyk PoznańTrefl Gdańsk II
87SPS Cargill SłupcaSUS Travel Elephant Trzebiatów
88Lotnik ŁęczycaTarnovia Volleyball Tarnowo Podgórne
89KPS PłockKRISHOME Września
90Volley Team ŻychlinLUKS WILKI Wilczyn

16. kolejka: 18.01.2025

Nr meczuGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
91GKS Stoczniowiec Politechnika GdańskaVolley Team Żychlin
92LUKS WILKI WilczynKPS Płock
93KRISHOME WrześniaLotnik Łęczyca
94Tarnovia Volleyball Tarnowo PodgórneSPS Cargill Słupca
95SUS Travel Elephant TrzebiatówEnea Energetyk Poznań
96Trefl Gdańsk IIAgencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów

17. kolejka: 1.02.2025

Nr meczuGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
97Trefl Gdańsk IIGKS Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska
98Agencja Inwestycyjna Stilon GorzówSUS Travel Elephant Trzebiatów
99Enea Energetyk PoznańTarnovia Volleyball Tarnowo Podgórne
100SPS Cargill SłupcaKRISHOME Września
101Lotnik ŁęczycaLUKS WILKI Wilczyn
102KPS PłockVolley Team Żychlin

18. kolejka: 15.02.2025

Nr meczuGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
103GKS Stoczniowiec Politechnika GdańskaKPS Płock
104Volley Team ŻychlinLotnik Łęczyca
105LUKS WILKI WilczynSPS Cargill Słupca
106KRISHOME WrześniaEnea Energetyk Poznań
107Tarnovia Volleyball Tarnowo PodgórneAgencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów
108SUS Travel Elephant TrzebiatówTrefl Gdańsk II

19. kolejka: 1.03.2025

Nr meczuGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
109SUS Travel Elephant TrzebiatówGKS Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska
110Trefl Gdańsk IITarnovia Volleyball Tarnowo Podgórne
111Agencja Inwestycyjna Stilon GorzówKRISHOME Września
112Enea Energetyk PoznańLUKS WILKI Wilczyn
113SPS Cargill SłupcaVolley Team Żychlin
114Lotnik ŁęczycaKPS Płock

20. kolejka: 15.03.2025

Nr meczuGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
115GKS Stoczniowiec Politechnika GdańskaLotnik Łęczyca
116KPS PłockSPS Cargill Słupca
117Volley Team ŻychlinEnea Energetyk Poznań
118LUKS WILKI WilczynAgencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów
119KRISHOME WrześniaTrefl Gdańsk II
120Tarnovia Volleyball Tarnowo PodgórneSUS Travel Elephant Trzebiatów

21. kolejka: 22.03.2025

Nr meczuGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
121Tarnovia Volleyball Tarnowo PodgórneGKS Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska
122SUS Travel Elephant TrzebiatówKRISHOME Września
123Trefl Gdańsk IILUKS WILKI Wilczyn
124Agencja Inwestycyjna Stilon GorzówVolley Team Żychlin
125Enea Energetyk PoznańKPS Płock
126SPS Cargill SłupcaLotnik Łęczyca

22. kolejka: 29.03.2025

Nr meczuGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
127GKS Stoczniowiec Politechnika GdańskaSPS Cargill Słupca
128Lotnik ŁęczycaEnea Energetyk Poznań
129KPS PłockAgencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów
130Volley Team ŻychlinTrefl Gdańsk II
131LUKS WILKI WilczynSUS Travel Elephant Trzebiatów
132KRISHOME WrześniaTarnovia Volleyball Tarnowo Podgórne