I Liga Kobiet

1. kolejka: 30-09-2023

Nr meczuGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
1Enea Energetyk PoznańLOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki1:3 (15:25, 22:25, 25:17, 20:25)
2MKS Sokół MogilnoKlub Siatkarski Piła3:0 (25:21, 25:14, 25:19)
3Karpaty Krosno Glass – PANS KrosnoGKS Wieżyca 2011 Polit. Gdańska Stężyca3:0 (25:22, 25:15, 25:23)
4Trans-Ann Płomień SosnowiecMKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław1:3 (25:23, 21:25, 23:25, 23:25)
5UJ-CM Solna WieliczkaMKS COPCO Imielin1:3 (16:25, 25:23, 19:25, 16:25)
6KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany BiałystokSMS PZPS I Szczyrk3:1 (25:27, 25:17, 25:15, 25:18)
7LTS Legionovia LegionowoPMKS Nike Węgrów3:0 (25:21, 25:23, 25:22)

2. kolejka: 07-10-2023

Nr meczuGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
8PMKS Nike WęgrówLOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki0:3 (20:25, 20:25, 22:25)
9SMS PZPS I SzczyrkLTS Legionovia Legionowo2:3 (21:25, 25:22, 18:25, 25:21, 9:15)
10MKS COPCO ImielinKS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok3:2 (25:19, 22:25, 25:22, 20:25, 15:11)
11MKS SAN-Pajda JarosławUJ-CM Solna Wieliczka3:0 (25:23, 25:20, 25:15)
12GKS Wieżyca 2011 Polit. Gdańska StężycaTrans-Ann Płomień Sosnowiec3:0 (25:17, 25:17, 25:21)
13Klub Siatkarski PiłaKarpaty Krosno Glass – PANS Krosno3:1 (25:19, 25:17, 23:25, 25:11)
14Enea Energetyk PoznańMKS Sokół Mogilno0:3 (23:25, 20:25, 23:25)

3. kolejka: 14-10-2023

Nr meczuGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
15MKS Sokół MogilnoLOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki3:2 (25:18, 22:25, 25:17, 22:25, 15:10)
16Karpaty Krosno Glass – PANS KrosnoEnea Energetyk Poznań0:3 (23:25, 18:25, 19:25)
17Trans-Ann Płomień SosnowiecKlub Siatkarski Piła1:3 (20:25, 25:22, 25:27, 21:25)
18UJ-CM Solna WieliczkaGKS Wieżyca 2011 Polit. Gdańska Stężyca2:3 (16:25, 25:18, 20:25, 25:16, 10:15)
19KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany BiałystokMKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław3:1 (25:17, 25:22, 17:25, 25:17)
20LTS Legionovia LegionowoMKS COPCO Imielin0:3 (19:25, 21:25, 19:25)
21 – 1.10.2023PMKS Nike WęgrówSMS PZPS I Szczyrk3:0 (25:13, 25:18, 25:21)

4. kolejka: 21-10-2023

Nr meczuGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
22LOS Nowy Dwór MazowieckiSMS PZPS I Szczyrk3:0 (25:22, 25:22, 25:16)
23MKS COPCO ImielinPMKS Nike Węgrów3:2 (25:18, 17:25, 22:25, 25:14, 21:19)
24MKS SAN-Pajda JarosławLTS Legionovia Legionowo3:1 (17:25, 25:17, 25:19, 25:18)
25GKS Wieżyca 2011 Polit. Gdańska StężycaKS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok3:0 (25:21, 27:25, 25:20)
26Klub Siatkarski PiłaUJ-CM Solna Wieliczka3:1 (19:25, 25:18, 26:24, 25:18)
27Trans-Ann Płomień SosnowiecEnea Energetyk Poznań3:2 (22:25, 20:25, 25:22, 25:18, 15:10)
28 – 8.10.2023MKS Sokół MogilnoKarpaty Krosno Glass – PANS Krosno3:1 (25:23, 25:21, 23:25, 25:13)

5. kolejka: 28-10-2023

Nr meczuGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
29Karpaty Krosno Glass – PANS KrosnoLOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki0:3 (16:25, 22:25, 26:28)
30Trans-Ann Płomień SosnowiecMKS Sokół Mogilno0:3 (21:25, 20:25, 14:25)
31 – 27.10.2023UJ-CM Solna WieliczkaEnea Energetyk Poznań1:3 (19:25, 23:25, 25:23, 25:27)
32KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany BiałystokKlub Siatkarski Piła3:2 (18:25, 25:20, 20:25, 25:17, 15:8)
33LTS Legionovia LegionowoGKS Wieżyca 2011 Polit. Gdańska Stężyca1:3 (25:19, 16:25, 20:25, 20:25)
34 – 13.10.2023PMKS Nike WęgrówMKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław2:3 (18:25, 25:21, 31:29, 23:25, 10:15)
35SMS PZPS I SzczyrkMKS COPCO Imielin3:0 (25:20, 25:22, 25:18)

6. kolejka: 04-11-2023

Nr meczuGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
36LOS Nowy Dwór MazowieckiMKS COPCO Imielin3:0 (25:22, 25:18, 25:18)
37MKS SAN-Pajda JarosławSMS PZPS I Szczyrk3:0 (25:15, 25:10, 25:10)
38GKS Wieżyca 2011 Polit. Gdańska StężycaPMKS Nike Węgrów3:0 (27:25, 25:21, 25:19)
39Klub Siatkarski PiłaLTS Legionovia Legionowo3:1 (25:17, 24:26, 25:15, 25:23)
40Enea Energetyk PoznańKS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok3:1 (25:15, 20:25, 25:22, 25:18)
41MKS Sokół MogilnoUJ-CM Solna Wieliczka3:1 (25:21, 25:17, 19:25, 25:22)
42Karpaty Krosno Glass – PANS KrosnoTrans-Ann Płomień Sosnowiec1:3 (15:25, 25:21, 16:25, 17:25)

7. kolejka: 11-11-2023

Nr meczuGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
43Trans-Ann Płomień SosnowiecLOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki0:3 (18:25, 13:25, 17:25)
44UJ-CM Solna WieliczkaKarpaty Krosno Glass – PANS Krosno1:3 (19:25, 27:29, 25:19, 22:25)
45KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany BiałystokMKS Sokół Mogilno3:0 (29:27, 25:22, 28:26)
46Enea Energetyk PoznańLTS Legionovia Legionowo1:3 (20:25, 21:25, 25:21, 17:25)
47PMKS Nike WęgrówKlub Siatkarski Piła3:1 (25:22, 17:25, 25:19, 25:21)
48 – 25.10.2023SMS PZPS I SzczyrkGKS Wieżyca 2011 Polit. Gdańska Stężyca3:1 (21:25, 25:13, 26:24, 25:21)
49MKS COPCO ImielinMKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław3:0 (25:22, 25:22, 25:21)

8. kolejka: 18-11-2023

Nr meczuGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
50LOS Nowy Dwór MazowieckiMKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław1:3 (25:20, 29:31, 25:27, 24:26)
51GKS Wieżyca 2011 Polit. Gdańska StężycaMKS COPCO Imielin1:3 (25:23, 13:25, 20:25, 21:25)
52Klub Siatkarski PiłaSMS PZPS I Szczyrk3:0 (25:11, 25:15, 25:13)
53Enea Energetyk PoznańPMKS Nike Węgrów3:0 (25:16, 25:16, 25:21)
54MKS Sokół MogilnoLTS Legionovia Legionowo3:0 (25:20, 25:15, 25:16)
55 – 3.12.2023Karpaty Krosno Glass – PANS KrosnoKS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok0:3 (12:25, 14:25, 17:25)
56Trans-Ann Płomień SosnowiecUJ-CM Solna Wieliczka3:1 (25:19, 25:12, 21:25, 25:19)

9. kolejka: 25-11-2023

Nr meczuGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
57UJ-CM Solna WieliczkaLOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki0:3 (13:25, 21:25, 21:25)
58KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany BiałystokTrans-Ann Płomień Sosnowiec1:3 (25:23, 19:25, 18:25, 20:25)
59LTS Legionovia LegionowoKarpaty Krosno Glass – PANS Krosno0:3 (24:26, 16:25, 16:25)
60PMKS Nike WęgrówMKS Sokół Mogilno3:2 (19:25, 25:23, 25:13, 23:25, 19:17)
61SMS PZPS I SzczyrkEnea Energetyk Poznań3:0 (25:20, 25:23, 25:14)
62MKS COPCO ImielinKlub Siatkarski Piła3:1 (20:25, 25:20, 26:24, 25:23)
63 – 26.10.2023MKS SAN-Pajda JarosławGKS Wieżyca 2011 Polit. Gdańska Stężyca3:0 (25:20, 25:20, 26:24)

10. kolejka: 02-12-2023

Nr meczuGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
64LOS Nowy Dwór MazowieckiGKS Wieżyca 2011 Polit. Gdańska Stężyca3:0 (25:21, 25:13, 26:24)
65Klub Siatkarski PiłaMKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław3:2 (23:25, 18:25, 25:17, 25:16, 15:5)
66Enea Energetyk PoznańMKS COPCO Imielin1:3 (25:20, 25:27, 21:25, 22:25)
67MKS Sokół MogilnoSMS PZPS I Szczyrk3:0 (25:16, 25:13, 25:18)
68Karpaty Krosno Glass – PANS KrosnoPMKS Nike Węgrów1:3 (23:25, 20:25, 25:22, 23:25)
69Trans-Ann Płomień SosnowiecLTS Legionovia Legionowo3:0 (25:23, 25:22, 25:19)
70UJ-CM Solna WieliczkaKS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok0:3 (20:25, 20:25, 21:25)

11. kolejka: 09-12-2023

Nr meczuGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
71KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany BiałystokLOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki2:3 (23:25, 25:19, 19:25, 25:23, 12:15)
72LTS Legionovia LegionowoUJ-CM Solna Wieliczka3:2 (14:25, 25:14, 25:20, 23:25, 15:10)
73PMKS Nike WęgrówTrans-Ann Płomień Sosnowiec3:1 (23:25, 25:23, 26:24, 25:22)
74SMS PZPS I SzczyrkKarpaty Krosno Glass – PANS Krosno1:3 (20:25, 20:25, 25:19, 18:25)
75MKS COPCO ImielinMKS Sokół Mogilno0:3 (21:25, 21:25, 22:25)
76MKS SAN-Pajda JarosławEnea Energetyk Poznań0:3 (21:25, 16:25, 19:25)
77GKS Wieżyca 2011 Polit. Gdańska StężycaKlub Siatkarski Piła1:3 (25:16, 23:25, 24:26, 23:25)

12. kolejka: 16-12-2023

Nr meczuGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
78LOS Nowy Dwór MazowieckiKlub Siatkarski Piła3:2 (25:17, 25:21, 26:28, 23:25, 18:16)
79 – 12.12.2023GKS Wieżyca 2011 Polit. Gdańska StężycaEnea Energetyk Poznań3:1 (25:17, 25:9, 21:25, 25:12)
80 – 3.12.2023MKS Sokół MogilnoMKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław3:2 (25:20, 22:25, 30:28, 23:25, 15:9)
81Karpaty Krosno Glass – PANS KrosnoMKS COPCO Imielin3:0 (25:17, 25:18, 25:20)
82 – 6.12.2023Trans-Ann Płomień SosnowiecSMS PZPS I Szczyrk3:0 (25:21, 25:18, 28:26)
83UJ-CM Solna WieliczkaPMKS Nike Węgrów2:3 (25:22, 25:18, 19:25, 13:25, 12:15)
84KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany BiałystokLTS Legionovia Legionowo3:2 (25:22, 25:19, 20:25, 18:25, 15:12)

13. kolejka: 20-12-2023 – ostatnia I rundy.

Nr meczuGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
85LTS Legionovia LegionowoLOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki0:3 (13:25, 16:25, 22:25)
86PMKS Nike WęgrówKS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok3:0 (25:23, 25:21, 25:17)
87SMS PZPS I SzczyrkUJ-CM Solna Wieliczka1:3 (25:23, 24:26, 15:25, 22:25)
88MKS COPCO ImielinTrans-Ann Płomień Sosnowiec3:0 (26:24, 25:19, 25:20)
89MKS SAN-Pajda JarosławKarpaty Krosno Glass – PANS Krosno3:1 (11:25, 25:19, 25:21, 25:13)
90GKS Wieżyca 2011 Polit. Gdańska StężycaMKS Sokół Mogilnoprzełożony na 20.03.2024
91 – 6.12.2023Klub Siatkarski PiłaEnea Energetyk Poznań3:0 (25:17, 25:12, 25:20)

14. kolejka: 06-01-2024

Nr meczuGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
92LOS Nowy Dwór MazowieckiEnea Energetyk Poznań3:0 (25:21, 25:22, 25:16)
93Klub Siatkarski PiłaMKS Sokół Mogilno3:0 (25:18, 25:14, 25:18)
94GKS Wieżyca 2011 Polit. Gdańska StężycaKarpaty Krosno Glass – PANS Krosno3:2 (19:25, 25:22, 25:19, 24:26, 15:12)
95MKS SAN-Pajda JarosławTrans-Ann Płomień Sosnowiec0:3 (19:25, 23:25, 20:25)
96MKS COPCO ImielinUJ-CM Solna Wieliczka3:2 (16:25, 18:25, 25:17, 25:18, 16:14)
97 – 26.11.2023SMS PZPS I SzczyrkKS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok2:3 (25:23, 21:25, 21:25, 25:20, 13:15)
98PMKS Nike WęgrówLTS Legionovia Legionowo3:0 (25:23, 25:21, 25:21)

15. kolejka: 13-01-2024

Nr meczuGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
99LOS Nowy Dwór MazowieckiPMKS Nike Węgrów3:0 (25:19, 25:16, 27:25)
100LTS Legionovia LegionowoSMS PZPS I Szczyrk1:3 (20:25, 25:14, 19:25, 15:25)
101KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany BiałystokMKS COPCO Imielin3:1 (25:15, 21:25, 25:13, 27:25)
102UJ-CM Solna WieliczkaMKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław3:1 (21:25, 25:20, 25:22, 25:17)
103Trans-Ann Płomień SosnowiecGKS Wieżyca 2011 Polit. Gdańska Stężyca3:0 (25:15, 25:11, 25:22)
104Karpaty Krosno Glass – PANS KrosnoKlub Siatkarski Piła0:3 (19:25, 25:27, 21:25)
105MKS Sokół MogilnoEnea Energetyk Poznań3:2 (23:25, 25:14, 25:21, 21:25, 15:9)

16. kolejka: 20-01-2024

Nr meczuGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
106LOS Nowy Dwór MazowieckiMKS Sokół Mogilno3:1 (25:18, 25:23, 17:25, 25:21)
107Enea Energetyk PoznańKarpaty Krosno Glass – PANS Krosno3:0 (25:17, 27:25, 25:12)
108Klub Siatkarski PiłaTrans-Ann Płomień Sosnowiec3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:19)
109GKS Wieżyca 2011 Polit. Gdańska StężycaUJ-CM Solna Wieliczka3:2 (25:17, 25:22, 10:25, 23:25, 15:9)
110MKS SAN-Pajda JarosławKS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok1:3 (25:19, 14:25, 22:25, 19:25)
111MKS COPCO ImielinLTS Legionovia Legionowo3:2 (25:22, 25:22, 17:25, 20:25, 15:12)
112SMS PZPS I SzczyrkPMKS Nike Węgrów3:1 (18:25, 25:15, 25:23, 25:20)

17. kolejka: 27-01-2024

Nr meczuGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
113SMS PZPS I SzczyrkLOS Nowy Dwór Mazowieckiprzełożony na 17.03.2024
114PMKS Nike WęgrówMKS COPCO Imielin2:3 (26:24, 21:25, 12:25, 25:18, 14:16)
115LTS Legionovia LegionowoMKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław3:2 (19:25, 25:19, 18:25, 25:21, 15:8)
116KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany BiałystokGKS Wieżyca 2011 Polit. Gdańska Stężyca3:1 (23:25, 25:19, 25:16, 25:17)
117UJ-CM Solna WieliczkaKlub Siatkarski Piła1:3 (20:25, 25:22, 12:25, 18:25)
118Enea Energetyk PoznańTrans-Ann Płomień Sosnowiec0:3 (23:25, 16:25, 18:25)
119Karpaty Krosno Glass – PANS KrosnoMKS Sokół Mogilno2:3 (26:24, 25:22, 13:25, 15:25, 10:15)

18. kolejka: 03-02-2024

Nr meczuGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
120LOS Nowy Dwór MazowieckiKarpaty Krosno Glass – PANS Krosno3:1 (25:22, 25:17, 18:25, 25:17)
121MKS Sokół MogilnoTrans-Ann Płomień Sosnowiec3:1 (19:25, 25:13, 25:23, 25:20)
122Enea Energetyk PoznańUJ-CM Solna Wieliczka3:2 (25:22, 25:20, 20:25, 24:26, 15:8)
123Klub Siatkarski Piła – 18.02.2024KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok3:0 (25:19, 25:21, 26:24
124GKS Wieżyca 2011 Polit. Gdańska StężycaLTS Legionovia Legionowo0:3 (18:25, 10:25, 23:25)
125MKS SAN-Pajda JarosławPMKS Nike Węgrów2:3 (24:26, 12:25, 25:17, 25:23, 8:15)
126MKS COPCO ImielinSMS PZPS I Szczyrk3:0 (25:21, 26:24, 25:17)

19. kolejka: 10-02-2024

Nr meczuGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
127MKS COPCO ImielinLOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki0:3 (16:25, 19:25, 20:25)
128SMS PZPS I SzczyrkMKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław3:2 (25:17, 25:19, 22:25, 20:25, 15:10)
129 – 31.01.2024PMKS Nike WęgrówGKS Wieżyca 2011 Polit. Gdańska Stężyca3:2 (25:27, 25:15, 20:25, 25:19, 15:10)
130LTS Legionovia LegionowoKlub Siatkarski Piłaprzełożony na 11.03.2024
131 – 17.01.2024KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany BiałystokEnea Energetyk Poznań0:3 (19:25, 19:25, 22:25)
132UJ-CM Solna WieliczkaMKS Sokół Mogilno1:3 (14:25, 14:25, 25:23, 19:25)
133Trans-Ann Płomień SosnowiecKarpaty Krosno Glass – PANS Krosno3:2 (25:27, 25:15, 20:25, 25:19, 15:10)

20. kolejka: 17-02-2024

Nr meczuGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
134LOS Nowy Dwór MazowieckiTrans-Ann Płomień Sosnowiec3:0 (25:19, 25:23, 25:23)
135Karpaty Krosno Glass – PANS KrosnoUJ-CM Solna Wieliczka1:3 (25:21, 17:25, 21:25, 22:25)
136MKS Sokół MogilnoKS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok3:0 (29:27, 25:15, 25:20)
137LTS Legionovia Legionowo – 18.02.2024Enea Energetyk Poznań3:1 (25:23, 15:25, 25:17, 25:23)
138Klub Siatkarski PiłaPMKS Nike Węgrów1:3 (27:29, 22:25, 25:16, 18:25)
139GKS Wieżyca 2011 Polit. Gdańska StężycaSMS PZPS I Szczyrk3:1 (25:21, 20:25, 25:17, 25:22)
140MKS SAN-Pajda JarosławMKS COPCO Imielin3:2 (17:25, 25:18, 23:25, 25:19, 23:21)

21. kolejka: 24-02-2024

Nr meczuGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
141MKS SAN-Pajda JarosławLOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki1:3 (20:25, 24:26, 25:21, 15:25)
142 – 15.02.2024MKS COPCO ImielinGKS Wieżyca 2011 Polit. Gdańska Stężyca1:3 (25:23, 23:25, 21:25, 16:25)
143SMS PZPS I SzczyrkKlub Siatkarski Piła0:3 (12:25, 22:25, 22:25)
144 – 7.01.2024PMKS Nike WęgrówEnea Energetyk Poznań3:0 (25:20, 25:17, 25:18)
145LTS Legionovia LegionowoMKS Sokół Mogilno0:3 (19:25, 22:25, 23:25)
146KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany BiałystokKarpaty Krosno Glass – PANS Krosno3:0 (25:10, 25:23, 25:15)
147 – 21.02.2024UJ-CM Solna WieliczkaTrans-Ann Płomień Sosnowiec1:3 (23:25, 19:25, 27:25, 21:25)

22. kolejka: 02-03-2024

Nr meczuGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
148LOS Nowy Dwór MazowieckiUJ-CM Solna Wieliczka3:0 (25:23, 25:16, 25:23)
149Trans-Ann Płomień SosnowiecKS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystokprzełożony na 3.03.2024
150Karpaty Krosno Glass – PANS KrosnoLTS Legionovia Legionowo3:0 (25:18, 25:23, 25:22)
151MKS Sokół MogilnoPMKS Nike Węgrów3:0 (25:21, 25:23, 25:20)
152 – 28.02.2024Enea Energetyk PoznańSMS PZPS I Szczyrk0:3 (22:25, 21:25, 19:25)
153Klub Siatkarski PiłaMKS COPCO Imielin1:3 (25:15, 24:26, 24:26, 20:25)
154GKS Wieżyca 2011 Polit. Gdańska StężycaMKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław1:3 (25:23, 18:25, 11:25, 15:25)
Lp.ZespółMeczePktZw.Sety +Sety –pkt +pkt –
1ECO HARPOON LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki215619601417771515
2Sokół & Hagric Mogilno214817542418221592
3Enea Klub Siatkarski Piła214314502918341642
4KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok223913463919111813
5MKS COPCO Imielin223814463918731872
6PMKS Nike Węgrów223512434218741864
7MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław223310444519271932
8GKS “Wieżyca 2011” Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca212810374316961770
9Trans-Ann Płomień Sosnowiec222810354317341759
10LTS Legionovia Legionowo21269354416821726
11Enea Energetyk Poznań22258334616891768
12SMS PZPS Szczyrk21227294715611728
13Karpaty – PANS Krosno22175265316251834
14UJ-CM Solna Wieliczka22153306018512044

23. kolejka: 09-03-2024

Nr meczuGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
155GKS Wieżyca 2011 Polit. Gdańska StężycaLOS Nowy Dwór Mazowieckiprzełożony na 13.03.2024
156MKS SAN-Pajda JarosławKlub Siatkarski Piłaprzełożony na 12.03.2024
157MKS COPCO ImielinEnea Energetyk Poznańprzełożony na 20.03.2024
158SMS PZPS I SzczyrkMKS Sokół Mogilnoprzełożony na 13.03.2024
159PMKS Nike WęgrówKarpaty Krosno Glass – PANS Krosno
160LTS Legionovia LegionowoTrans-Ann Płomień Sosnowiec
161KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany BiałystokUJ-CM Solna Wieliczka

24. kolejka: 16-03-2024

Nr meczuGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
162LOS Nowy Dwór MazowieckiKS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystokprzełożony na 15.03.2024
163UJ-CM Solna WieliczkaLTS Legionovia Legionowo
164Trans-Ann Płomień SosnowiecPMKS Nike Węgrów
165Karpaty Krosno Glass – PANS KrosnoSMS PZPS I Szczyrk
166MKS Sokół MogilnoMKS COPCO Imielin
167Enea Energetyk PoznańMKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław
168Klub Siatkarski PiłaGKS Wieżyca 2011 Polit. Gdańska Stężycaprzełożony na 17.03.2024

25. kolejka: 23-03-2024

Nr meczuGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
169Klub Siatkarski PiłaLOS Nowy Dwór Mazowieckiprzełożony na 24.03.2024
170GKS Wieżyca 2011 Polit. Gdańska StężycaEnea Energetyk Poznań
171MKS SAN-Pajda JarosławMKS Sokół Mogilnoprzełożony na 7.03.2024
172MKS COPCO ImielinKarpaty Krosno Glass – PANS Krosno
173SMS PZPS I SzczyrkTrans-Ann Płomień Sosnowiec
174PMKS Nike WęgrówUJ-CM Solna Wieliczka
175LTS Legionovia LegionowoKS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystokprzełożony na 24.03.2024

26. kolejka: 27-03-2024

Nr meczuGOSPODARZGOŚĆWYNIK
176LOS Nowy Dwór MazowieckiLTS Legionovia Legionowo
177KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany BiałystokPMKS Nike Węgrów
178UJ-CM Solna WieliczkaSMS PZPS I Szczyrk
179Trans-Ann Płomień SosnowiecMKS COPCO Imielin
180Karpaty Krosno Glass – PANS KrosnoMKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław
181MKS Sokół MogilnoGKS Wieżyca 2011 Polit. Gdańska Stężyca
182Enea Energetyk PoznańKlub Siatkarski Piła